Risultati

anno: 2009
gara: - - - - - - - classifica societą - punti trofeo - classifica generale



19° Trofeo Provincia di Gorizia 2009
31^ Maratonina Isontina - Memorial Albino Pisano
DATA: 1 marzo 2009
SECONDA PROVA: mezza maratona
ORGANIZZATORE: G.M. Gorizia
LOCALITA': Gorizia
DISTANZA: 21,097 km
ATLETI PRESENTI: 830

Pett. Arr ArrMW ArrCat CognomeAtleta NomeAtleta Societa Cat Sesso Naz TempoFinale minKm Pett.Tr.Go Punti
2 1 1 1 KISRI RACHID EDERA FORLI' ASM M MAR 1:03:28 3:00    
1 2 2 2 MASCHERONI FABIO CORRADINI RUBIERA ASM M ITA 1:06:40 3:10    
3 3 3 3 BIWOTT KIPSANG ZAKAYO ATLETICA SALUZZO ASM M KEN 1:07:21 3:12    
5 4 4 1 KOTNIK ROBERT KRONOS TM M SLO 1:07:27 3:12    
4 5 5 1 SPINELLI CARLO ATLETICA BUJA M40 M ITA 1:08:39 3:15    
6 6 6 2 PLESNIKAR FRANCO ATLETICA ERMOLLI ALTO FRIULI M40 M ITA 1:10:14 3:20    
10 7 7 4 ZAHIDI MOHAMED ATL. BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI ASM M ITA 1:10:57 3:22    
244 8 8 2 ZANCAN STEFANO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE TM M ITA 1:11:06 3:22    
720 9 9 1 FERJANCIC TOMAZ SD NANOS PODNANOS M35 M SLO 1:11:12 3:22    
623 10 10 2 LICEN PORRO GIACOMO SPORTIAMO M35 M ITA 1:11:15 3:23    
8 11 11 3 AMBROSI DANIELE GM GORIZIA TM M ITA 1:12:05 3:25 123 250
574 12 12 4 LIGUORI PIETRO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE TM M ITA 1:12:59 3:28    
9 13 13 3 PANASCI DANIELE GM GORIZIA M35 M ITA 1:13:09 3:28 118 249
21 14 14 5 PITTERI GIANMARCO POOL SPORT TRIESTE TM M ITA 1:13:21 3:29    
20 15 15 4 MACEK STANKO ADERGAS M35 M SLO 1:13:32 3:29    
870 16 16 5 ROIATTI RENZO CUS UDINE M35 M ITA 1:14:05 3:31    
675 17 17 3 MASSARENTI PAOLO GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:14:06 3:31 171 248
518 18 18 6 VOJSKA MARKO SLOVENIJA TM M SLO 1:14:39 3:32    
568 19 19 4 CIGNINI RICCARDO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:14:43 3:32    
508 20 20 6 VISCA MASSIMILIANO POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE M35 M ITA 1:15:08 3:34    
461 21 21 1 RESCIC IGOR SD 3SPORT M55 M SLO 1:15:21 3:34    
659 22 22 1 DI LUCA ANTONIO PENTATLETICA TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:15:32 3:35    
577 23 23 2 MICHELIS MAURO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:16:03 3:36    
586 24 24 5 SNIDERSICH LORENZO SPORTIAMO M40 M ITA 1:16:05 3:36    
580 25 25 6 SCIUCCA MAURIZIO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:16:12 3:37    
753 26 26 7 LIBERALE MASSIMILIANO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:16:53 3:39 223 247
848 27 27 1 GRASSI OSCAR GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:17:45 3:41 126 246
591 28 28 3 BABICH FULVIO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M50 M ITA 1:17:47 3:41 93 245
11 29 1 1 WANGOI NYOKI JOSEPHINE ATLETICA PARATICO ASF F KEN 1:17:47 3:41    
381 30 29 8 TURNSEK JOZE TEKASKI FORUM M35 M SLO 1:17:49 3:41    
371 31 30 7 PRIMOZIC LOJZE BIRON KRANJ M40 M SLO 1:17:49 3:41    
22 32 31 8 BARACANI ROBERTO GM GORIZIA M40 M ITA 1:17:54 3:42 120 244
271 33 32 4 KAVS MIRAN SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA M50 M SLO 1:17:58 3:42    
627 34 33 9 POLJANSEK MATEJ MAT BOY M35 M SLO 1:18:31 3:43    
428 35 34 2 BISOL GIULIANO ATLETICA MARENO M45 M ITA 1:18:32 3:43    
74 36 35 10 JANJATOVIC MIRKO KGT PAPEZ KAMNIK M35 M SLO 1:18:35 3:43    
784 37 36 9 SPADARO ROBERTO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M40 M ITA 1:18:39 3:44 1 243
86 38 37 7 KUNC DARKO SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE TM M SLO 1:18:55 3:44    
397 39 38 3 DEVETAK TOMMASO GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:19:05 3:45    
419 40 39 11 GLASER BRUNO B-FIT CENTER KRSKO M35 M SLO 1:19:06 3:45    
670 41 40 8 GASPAROTTO LUCA GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE TM M ITA 1:19:07 3:45 167 242
75 42 41 9 ROBIC ANDREJ SD KRANJSKA GORA TM M SLO 1:19:17 3:45    
14 43 2 1 VERALDI PAOLA CUS TRIESTE F40 F ITA 1:19:19 3:46    
187 44 42 10 HUMAR MARKO GM GORIZIA M40 M ITA 1:19:25 3:46    
829 45 43 12 PIVETTA FEDERICO   M35 M ITA 1:19:34 3:46    
633 46 44 11 BACER GIORGIO CA FINCANTIERI WARTSILA TS M40 M ITA 1:19:36 3:46 61 241
71 47 45 12 HVALA VALTER SD ELEKTRO PRIMORSKA M40 M SLO 1:19:47 3:47    
656 48 46 13 GRIMAZ MARCO ATLETICA S. MARTINO M40 M ITA 1:19:51 3:47    
100 49 47 14 PASCOLO LUCA ATLETICA BUJA M40 M ITA 1:20:06 3:48    
502 50 48 13 CECCHINI NICOLA ASD  AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:20:09 3:48 157 240
545 51 49 10 KAFOL LUKA AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA TM M ITA 1:20:21 3:49    
7 52 50 5 TAMIGI FRANCESCO ATLETICA BUJA ASM M ITA 1:20:26 3:49    
415 53 51 14 SKOK BENJAMIN SD 3SPORT M35 M SLO 1:20:39 3:49    
469 54 52 15 PETEK TOMO SD SMARTNO M35 M SLO 1:20:47 3:50    
34 55 53 16 MORANDINI STEFANO ATLETICA BUJA M35 M ITA 1:20:54 3:50    
197 56 54 4 BEVILACQUA ANTONIO POOL SPORT TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:21:05 3:51 52 239
573 57 55 5 GRISONICH GIANFRANCO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:21:13 3:51    
82 58 56 17 ALT MARJAN AK ORMOZ M35 M SLO 1:21:39 3:52    
722 59 57 5 VILLANI GERARDO GM UDINESI UOEI M45 M ITA 1:21:44 3:52    
688 60 58 18 GERUSSI CRISTIAN ASD LIBERTAS UDINE M35 M ITA 1:21:50 3:53    
474 61 59 15 VITRI SERGIO PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:22:02 3:53    
504 62 60 6 CANDITO GABRIELE FEDERCLUB TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:22:03 3:53 128 238
385 63 61 7 SAVIC MIRO ACRONI TEAM M45 M SLO 1:22:19 3:54    
43 64 62 16 CONCETTI MARCO GM GORIZIA M40 M ITA 1:22:48 3:55    
814 65 63 17 BELICH MORENO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:22:51 3:56 203 237
615 66 64 18 TUNIZ ANDREA ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M40 M ITA 1:22:56 3:56    
629 67 65 6 RUZZIER SERGIO GS JALMICCO CORSE M50 M ITA 1:23:00 3:56    
234 68 66 8 MARZI GIANCARLO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:23:03 3:56    
12 69 3 2 CONCEICAO LOPES SONIA MARIA ATL. BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI ASF F ITA 1:23:09 3:56    
585 70 67 9 GIORGI MARCO SPORTIAMO M45 M ITA 1:23:15 3:57    
694 71 68 19 MORAS DAVID ATL. BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI M35 M ITA 1:23:21 3:57    
378 72 69 11 AZNIK MIHA TEKASKI FORUM TM M SLO 1:23:28 3:57    
13 73 4 1 BONANNI VALENTINA ATL. BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI F35 F ITA 1:23:31 3:58    
81 74 70 2 GOLOB DUSAN AK ORMOZ M55 M SLO 1:23:32 3:58    
15 75 5 2 BRADASCHIA SARA GM GORIZIA F40 F ITA 1:23:43 3:58 119 236
89 76 71 10 ZRIMSEK ROBERT SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE M45 M SLO 1:23:46 3:58    
676 77 72 20 NOVEL FABRIZIO GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:23:52 3:59 173 235
501 78 73 21 TOSO IVAN ASD POLISP. D.L.F. UDINE M35 M ITA 1:24:00 3:59 218 234
207 79 74 12 JESENOVEC PETER SLOVENIJA TM M SLO 1:24:10 3:59    
542 80 75 13 KRAVCAR FRANCI DTP TREBNJE TM M SLO 1:24:19 4:00    
135 81 76 7 VALANT FRENK ZIVA VODA M50 M SLO 1:24:23 4:00    
344 82 77 19 COMIN RUDI ASD AZZANO RUNNERS M40 M ITA 1:24:41 4:01 51 233
582 83 78 20 TOMASSINI MASSIMO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:24:52 4:01    
626 84 79 3 TAVCAR CVETO IKA ZIRI M55 M SLO 1:25:06 4:02    
628 85 80 22 MALAVASIC BORUT ETIKETA M35 M SLO 1:25:06 4:02    
448 86 81 14 FRANCHI DAVIDE GM GORIZIA TM M ITA 1:25:08 4:02    
691 87 82 8 SCALAS BRUNO ASD LIBERTAS UDINE M50 M ITA 1:25:12 4:02    
719 88 83 15 STURAM AMEDEO GSA PULFERO TM M ITA 1:25:12 4:02    
835 89 84 9 DURI' CLAUDIO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M50 M ITA 1:25:20 4:03 37 232
809 90 85 21 LAMANDA GIOVANNI GM GORIZIA M40 M ITA 1:25:21 4:03    
161 91 86 22 PIZZI EDO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M40 M ITA 1:25:24 4:03    
53 92 87 11 DE PAOLIS ANTONIO GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:25:30 4:03 204 231
78 93 88 23 HERGULA STANKO AK ORMOZ M40 M SLO 1:25:35 4:03    
541 94 89 23 LUZAR JOZE DTP TREBNJE M35 M SLO 1:25:38 4:04    
76 95 90 12 MAJCEN RUDOLF AK ORMOZ M45 M SLO 1:25:45 4:04    
119 96 91 4 MORASSI CLAUDIO ASD LIBERTAS UDINE M55 M ITA 1:25:50 4:04    
144 97 92 24 SERAFINI FULVIO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA M35 M ITA 1:25:51 4:04    
146 98 93 10 PETROVEC MIRO AK OLIMPIJA LUBLJANA M50 M SLO 1:25:56 4:04    
91 99 94 11 PETROVCIC ROBERT AK PIVKA M50 M SLO 1:26:03 4:05    
468 100 95 24 CETTOLO CLAUDIO US QUERCIA ROVERETO M40 M ITA 1:26:08 4:05    
750 101 96 25 IURADA EDOARDO FEDERCLUB TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:26:08 4:05 206 230
756 102 97 25 MICOLAUCICH FABRIZIO ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:26:13 4:05    
859 103 98 26 BAISSERO ANDREA SPORTIAMO M40 M ITA 1:26:18 4:05    
764 104 99 26 CASELLA FRANCESCO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M35 M ITA 1:26:24 4:06    
310 105 100 27 PELLIZZARI STEFANO CRAL POSTE TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:26:27 4:06    
473 106 101 1 ZATTI ANDREA LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:26:33 4:06    
41 107 102 16 CAMPESTRINI ENRICO GM GORIZIA TM M ITA 1:26:39 4:06    
726 108 103 1 MARZONA ADRIANO GM UDINESI UOEI M60 M ITA 1:26:46 4:07    
117 109 104 2 SCALAMERA PAOLO ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE M60 M ITA 1:26:49 4:07    
759 110 105 28 BASSO MASSIMO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M35 M ITA 1:26:50 4:07 9 229
210 111 106 27 AMBROSI ROBY ASD ATLETICA TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:26:54 4:07    
32 112 107 13 GARDELLIANO GIOVANNI ATLETICA BUJA M45 M ITA 1:26:59 4:07    
23 113 108 14 TOMADONI GIOVANNI GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:27:03 4:08 103 228
447 114 109 28 TITAFERRANTE RENATO ATLETICA BUJA M40 M ITA 1:27:10 4:08    
567 115 6 3 ANGELI CRISTINA ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE F40 F ITA 1:27:14 4:08    
305 116 110 15 MILANI GIANFRANCO CRAL POSTE TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:27:17 4:08    
571 117 111 29 FRANCIOLI FABRIZIO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:27:18 4:08    
307 118 112 12 POIANI RENZO CRAL POSTE TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:27:19 4:08    
512 119 113 17 BABICI ANDREA ALPE ADRIA MULTISPORT 1516 TM M ITA 1:27:23 4:09    
839 120 114 29 BELLITTO DANIELE   M40 M ITA 1:27:30 4:09    
836 121 115 18 PETRONIO GIACOMO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO TM M ITA 1:27:33 4:09    
522 122 116 30 RUCLI NICOLA GS NATISONE CIVIDALE FR. M35 M ITA 1:27:36 4:09 53 227
83 123 117 19 BRUMEN BRANKO AK ORMOZ TM M SLO 1:27:38 4:09    
320 124 118 31 BRESSAN LORENZO ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:27:39 4:09    
425 125 119 30 MORADEI PIERO ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:27:45 4:10    
153 126 120 20 MENOTTI MICHELE ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO TM M ITA 1:27:46 4:10    
73 127 121 32 FORNAZARIC KRISTJAN SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE M35 M SLO 1:27:51 4:10    
98 128 122 33 PASKULIN MARKO DLT FILIPIDES NOVA GORICA M35 M SLO 1:27:51 4:10    
19 129 7 2 FORTIN ALEKSANDRA SD NANOS PODNANOS F35 F SLO 1:27:51 4:10    
630 130 123 31 LIGOTTI GIUSEPPE SSD ATLETICA ALTOPIANO TS M40 M ITA 1:27:52 4:10    
787 131 124 32 IACUZZO PIERGIORGIO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M40 M ITA 1:27:53 4:10 2 226
123 132 125 16 ZNIDARSIC ZVONE MARATHON NOVO MESTO M45 M SLO 1:27:53 4:10    
63 133 126 2 LAZZARI LUIGI LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:28:02 4:10    
705 134 127 21 POIANA ANDREA ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO TM M ITA 1:28:06 4:11 193 225
490 135 128 22 MAPUZIN JGOR CROAZIA TM M CRO 1:28:06 4:11    
479 136 129 13 GULLI WALTER ASD P. ACEGA TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:28:08 4:11 159 224
579 137 8 4 RICCIARDI MANUELA ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE F40 F ITA 1:28:10 4:11    
267 138 130 33 SEGULIN PAOLO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:28:27 4:12    
384 139 131 34 NAGODE MIRAN TEKASKI FORUM M40 M SLO 1:28:29 4:12    
654 140 9 3 RIZZA GRAZIELLA GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS F35 F ITA 1:28:31 4:12    
77 141 132 34 KOSI MIRKO AK ORMOZ M35 M SLO 1:28:36 4:12    
550 142 133 14 AMENTA SALVATORE AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M50 M ITA 1:28:44 4:12    
318 143 134 35 GRECO DOMENICO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA M40 M ITA 1:28:57 4:13    
263 144 135 15 PASTORI ROBERTO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:29:00 4:13 72 223
672 145 136 35 JEVSCEK STEFANO GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:29:01 4:13 168 222
327 146 137 17 MOZINA IZTOK ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:29:01 4:13    
382 147 138 23 BERCE ALES TEKASKI FORUM TM M SLO 1:29:03 4:13    
697 148 139 3 SCLOSA MATTEO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:29:05 4:13    
429 149 140 36 TEDESCHI FRANCESCO ATL. BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI M40 M ITA 1:29:08 4:13    
663 150 141 37 DE SABBATA DANIELE ASD ATLETICA CIVIDALE M40 M ITA 1:29:12 4:14    
871 151 142 16 CALLIGARIS FABRIZIO ATLETICA S. MARTINO M50 M ITA 1:29:15 4:14 227 221
18 152 10 1 VENICA ROBERTA GM GORIZIA TF F ITA 1:29:22 4:14 105 220
61 153 143 36 MORONI LORENZO ATLETICA PESCIA M35 M ITA 1:29:37 4:15    
540 154 144 18 ROJC LEON DTP TREBNJE M45 M SLO 1:29:37 4:15    
686 155 145 38 DOLSO GIORGIO GS AQUILE FRIULANE M40 M ITA 1:29:38 4:15    
101 156 146 4 CENDOU MATTIA LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:29:41 4:15    
463 157 147 3 QUINTANA CLAUDIO GM GORIZIA M60 M ITA 1:29:49 4:15 110 219
745 158 148 4 MILANO FLAVIO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M60 M ITA 1:29:51 4:16 214 218
727 159 149 19 FAZZI DONATO GM UDINESI UOEI M45 M ITA 1:29:52 4:16    
631 160 150 20 SISINO CARMELO SSD ATLETICA ALTOPIANO TS M45 M ITA 1:29:57 4:16    
178 161 151 21 BASSO ANDREA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M45 M ITA 1:30:02 4:16    
454 162 152 22 ALPINI MAURIZIO ATLETICA BUJA M45 M ITA 1:30:07 4:16    
412 163 153 39 CHIAP DAVID ASS.MARATONINA UDINESE M40 M ITA 1:30:11 4:16    
662 164 154 23 CAMPANELLA RENATO ASD ATLETICA CIVIDALE M45 M ITA 1:30:12 4:17    
300 165 155 40 DOSE WALTER GS JALMICCO CORSE M40 M ITA 1:30:12 4:17    
138 166 156 24 ZUPAN STANKO VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA TM M SLO 1:30:18 4:17    
292 167 157 41 URSIC MAKSI SD TMINSKI MIGAVCI M40 M SLO 1:30:21 4:17    
660 168 158 25 PARADIZ MATEJ SD 3SPORT TM M SLO 1:30:25 4:17    
392 169 159 17 PLAHUTA LUCANO DLT FILIPIDES NOVA GORICA M50 M SLO 1:30:36 4:18    
515 170 160 24 MATEIS DAMIR CROAZIA M45 M CRO 1:30:36 4:18    
771 171 161 37 DOMENIS FABRIZIO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M35 M ITA 1:30:39 4:18    
455 172 11 1 PARRELLA ANNA ATLETICA BUJA F45 F ITA 1:30:40 4:18    
786 173 162 42 VISINTIN SERGIO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M40 M ITA 1:30:50 4:18 15 217
308 174 163 18 ARUFFO ALBERTO CRAL POSTE TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:30:52 4:18    
778 175 164 26 NONINO MATTIA GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS TM M ITA 1:30:56 4:19 12 216
217 176 165 25 BAUDEK DARE TEKASKI FORUM M45 M SLO 1:30:56 4:19    
801 177 166 27 STARC ROK SLOVENIJA TM M SLO 1:30:57 4:19    
548 178 167 43 LA FATA UGO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M40 M ITA 1:31:05 4:19    
309 179 168 44 ZECCHIN MASSIMO CRAL POSTE TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:31:12 4:19    
752 180 169 5 GERIN GIANPAOLO GS ALPINI UDINE M55 M ITA 1:31:19 4:20    
418 181 170 45 CLAPIZ MARCO ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO M40 M ITA 1:31:20 4:20    
58 182 171 26 ROIZ ROBERTO GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:31:21 4:20    
298 183 172 28 DENTESANO CRISTIAN GS JALMICCO CORSE TM M ITA 1:31:23 4:20    
673 184 173 46 MACORIN PAOLO GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:31:25 4:20 169 215
281 185 174 6 PETERNELJ MIRO SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA M55 M SLO 1:31:31 4:20    
243 186 175 19 SCROBOGNA GIORGIO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:31:32 4:20    
406 187 176 5 ALTOBELLI GIUSEPPE LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:31:34 4:20    
420 188 177 27 MACORATTI ROBERTO ASD C.R.U.T. TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:31:40 4:21    
462 189 178 47 DE MONTE ANDREA GM GORIZIA M40 M ITA 1:31:43 4:21 116 214
364 190 179 20 URSIC ELJO DLT FILIPIDES NOVA GORICA M50 M SLO 1:31:45 4:21    
785 191 180 48 TODONE GIULIANO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M40 M ITA 1:31:57 4:22    
405 192 181 6 VENEZIANI DANILO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:31:58 4:22    
610 193 12 2 GRATTON ALESSANDRA ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO F45 F ITA 1:32:02 4:22    
569 194 182 38 DETONI PIERO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:32:02 4:22    
56 195 183 29 GIUNTA FRANCESCO GM GORIZIA TM M ITA 1:32:17 4:22 124 213
525 196 184 28 MUSIGH MARCO GS NATISONE CIVIDALE FR. M45 M ITA 1:32:28 4:23 134 212
354 197 185 29 AMADUZZI GIANPAOLO CUS UDINE M45 M ITA 1:32:31 4:23    
396 198 186 30 CASCIONE CARMELO GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:32:37 4:23 112 211
456 199 187 21 KOVACIC FLORIJAN SD TMINSKI MIGAVCI M50 M SLO 1:32:41 4:24    
507 200 188 7 LENA NICOLA LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:32:41 4:24    
16 201 13 4 BORGHES MARINELLA GM GORIZIA F35 F ITA 1:32:45 4:24 115 210
365 202 189 49 VOLARK DARIO SLOVENIJA M40 M SLO 1:32:48 4:24    
521 203 190 30 PAUSSA LORENZO GS NATISONE CIVIDALE FR. TM M ITA 1:32:50 4:24    
142 204 191 39 BRUNETTI GIOVANNI HAPPIDEA TRIATHLON M35 M ITA 1:33:01 4:25    
792 205 192 22 FURLAN ROBERTO ASD ATLETICA TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:33:07 4:25 63 209
359 206 193 31 BRAVIN GIUSEPPE GP LIVENZA M45 M ITA 1:33:08 4:25    
94 207 194 5 BEGUS VIKTOR AK PIVKA M60 M SLO 1:33:09 4:25    
446 208 195 31 FISER GABRIEL SLOVENIJA TM M SLO 1:33:13 4:25    
795 209 14 5 VIGNANDEL EVA PODISTICA CORDENONS F40 F ITA 1:33:16 4:25    
79 210 196 32 VINDIS VALTER AK ORMOZ M45 M SLO 1:33:19 4:25    
312 211 197 7 OLIVO ROBERTO CRAL POSTE TRIESTE M55 M ITA 1:33:20 4:25    
92 212 198 1 SAVIC VLADIMIR AK PIVKA M65 M SLO 1:33:22 4:26    
531 213 199 50 ARMELLIN AUGUSTO POL.BIANCAZZURRA M40 M ITA 1:33:26 4:26    
407 214 200 8 FUMIS IVAN LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:33:28 4:26    
564 215 201 9 KNAPIC IGOR   LIB M CRO 1:33:30 4:26    
556 216 202 33 BUTKOVIC SAMO TEKASKI FORUM M45 M SLO 1:33:39 4:26    
533 217 203 51 OBLACH ANTONIO GS AQUILEIA M40 M ITA 1:33:40 4:26    
258 218 204 23 ITRI ANDREA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:33:41 4:26 69 208
212 219 205 34 PIANI MARCO GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:33:42 4:26    
199 220 15 2 DELLA ZONCA GIULIA POOL SPORT TRIESTE TF F ITA 1:33:43 4:27    
763 221 206 52 BRAVO PAOLO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M40 M ITA 1:33:44 4:27 29 207
664 222 207 8 FADON ANTONINO ASD ATLETICA CIVIDALE M55 M ITA 1:33:46 4:27    
403 223 208 10 MORATTO ALESSIO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:33:46 4:27    
609 224 209 35 FOLLO FABIO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M45 M ITA 1:33:47 4:27    
174 225 210 36 PETRIS SILVIO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M45 M ITA 1:33:48 4:27    
606 226 211 32 ZINGONE LUCA ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO TM M ITA 1:33:48 4:27 153 206
30 227 212 40 COMINI ANDREA ATLETICA BUJA M35 M ITA 1:33:49 4:27    
748 228 213 53 VISINTINI ANDREA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:33:50 4:27    
728 229 214 37 MANIACI GIUSEPPE GM UDINESI UOEI M45 M ITA 1:33:51 4:27    
433 230 16 5 RADIVO MANICA AK PIVKA F35 F SLO 1:33:51 4:27    
457 231 215 2 KOGOJ MILAN SD TMINSKI MIGAVCI M65 M SLO 1:33:53 4:27    
289 232 216 6 MRAK BORIS SD TMINSKI MIGAVCI M60 M SLO 1:33:54 4:27    
445 233 217 38 DONDA ROBERTO GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:33:55 4:27 111 205
642 234 218 11 ARDITO ROBERTO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:33:58 4:27    
603 235 219 39 GELUSSI SANDRO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M45 M ITA 1:34:03 4:27 148 204
746 236 17 6 FACCHIN MICHELA CUS TRIESTE F40 F ITA 1:34:08 4:28 216 203
251 237 220 54 CALCARA GIORGIO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:34:08 4:28    
516 238 221 40 RNJAK OZREN CROAZIA M45 M CRO 1:34:11 4:28    
762 239 222 55 BRAGANO' ANGELO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M40 M ITA 1:34:15 4:28    
449 240 223 56 LAKOVIC PAOLO GM GORIZIA M40 M ITA 1:34:16 4:28 215 202
427 241 224 57 URBAN CRISTIANO NIU TEAM JUDO UDINE M40 M ITA 1:34:16 4:28    
708 242 225 41 CODERMAZZI DANIEL ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO M35 M ITA 1:34:17 4:28 184 201
109 243 226 12 SZOLIL MICHELE LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:34:18 4:28    
766 244 227 58 COS MARCO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M40 M ITA 1:34:23 4:28 19 200
402 245 228 42 ZEFRAN BRANE SLOVENIJA M35 M SLO 1:34:27 4:29    
620 246 229 41 TONONI ALDO CRAL POSTE TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:34:30 4:29    
796 247 230 43 SURIAN ALESSANDRO GM GORIZIA M35 M ITA 1:34:35 4:29    
155 248 231 44 PUTELLI LUIGINO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M35 M ITA 1:34:35 4:29    
689 249 232 33 DREOLINI ROBERTO ASD LIBERTAS UDINE TM M ITA 1:34:35 4:29    
575 250 233 59 LUBIANA PAOLO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:34:36 4:29    
223 251 234 9 LOTRIC MARJAN GORENJSKI GLAS M55 M SLO 1:34:39 4:29    
592 252 235 34 CETTUL ALESSIO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO TM M ITA 1:34:42 4:29 95 199
249 253 236 42 BONETTI GIORGIO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:34:46 4:30    
191 254 237 35 ZITNIK SASO FS LJUBLJANA TM M SLO 1:34:46 4:30    
114 255 238 43 MARINUZZI GIUSEPPE CRAL ACT TRIESTE TRASPORTI M45 M ITA 1:34:47 4:30    
696 256 18 7 LIZIER LAURA   F40 F ITA 1:34:48 4:30    
587 257 239 13 DUGO ROBERTO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:34:53 4:30    
80 258 19 3 IVANCIC BERNARDA AK ORMOZ F45 F SLO 1:34:53 4:30    
274 259 240 24 GRCA RAJKO SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA M50 M SLO 1:34:54 4:30    
677 260 241 45 PENNA LUCA GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:34:55 4:30 174 198
240 261 242 44 SCIUCA ROBERTO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:34:58 4:30    
269 262 243 10 ZUDIC CLAUDIO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M55 M ITA 1:34:59 4:30    
769 263 244 11 DEL MESTRE PIETRO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M55 M ITA 1:35:02 4:30 11 197
588 264 245 25 PICCOLI MAURIZIO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA M50 M ITA 1:35:04 4:30    
537 265 246 36 COSSAR FRANCESCO GS AQUILEIA TM M ITA 1:35:07 4:31 77 196
667 266 247 60 AGNOLETTO FULVIO GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:35:09 4:31    
773 267 248 61 GENNA GIUSEPPE GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M40 M ITA 1:35:09 4:31    
303 268 249 26 CASTRO GIANPAOLO CRAL POSTE TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:35:10 4:31    
483 269 250 37 MAIORANO NICOLA ANT AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA TM M ITA 1:35:14 4:31    
276 270 251 45 KOPRIVC ROMAN SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA M45 M SLO 1:35:16 4:31    
423 271 252 46 CASTELLARI CRISTIAN CUS UDINE M35 M ITA 1:35:23 4:31    
472 272 253 47 TALOTTI DANIELE GSA PULFERO M35 M ITA 1:35:25 4:31    
272 273 254 62 RODICA STOJAN SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA M40 M SLO 1:35:30 4:32    
36 274 20 1 PARRELLA ANTONELLA ATLETICA BUJA F50 F ITA 1:35:32 4:32    
151 275 255 63 GLOAZZO LUCA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M40 M ITA 1:35:33 4:32    
555 276 256 46 STANJKO HENRIK TEKASKI FORUM M45 M SLO 1:35:43 4:32    
543 277 257 38 LIPAJ DAVID DTP TREBNJE TM M SLO 1:35:43 4:32    
805 278 258 48 LONIE JASON FEDERCLUB TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:35:53 4:33    
458 279 259 49 MARINIC MATEJ AO NOVA GORICA M35 M SLO 1:35:56 4:33    
783 280 260 47 SAIN PAOLO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M45 M ITA 1:35:57 4:33 35 195
593 281 261 64 CHERIN STEFANO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M40 M ITA 1:35:58 4:33 96 194
530 282 262 65 PICOGNA MARCO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M40 M ITA 1:36:06 4:33    
306 283 21 4 SAIN TIZIANA CRAL POSTE TRIESTE F45 F ITA 1:36:06 4:33    
134 284 263 27 TOMAZIC JOZEF ZIVA VODA M50 M SLO 1:36:09 4:33    
44 285 264 28 CEJ VINICIO GM GORIZIA M50 M ITA 1:36:10 4:33 222 193
42 286 22 8 BENSA MARIELLA GM GORIZIA F40 F ITA 1:36:12 4:34    
437 287 265 66 VISINTINI FABRIZIO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M40 M ITA 1:36:13 4:34    
480 288 266 29 SQUEGLIA GIUSEPPE ASD P. ACEGA TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:36:21 4:34 160 192
416 289 267 39 TRAMPUS JAN SD 3SPORT TM M SLO 1:36:25 4:34    
196 290 268 14 MILANESE ANDREA LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:36:27 4:34    
743 291 269 50 KOBILICA PRIMOZ TEKASKI FORUM M35 M SLO 1:36:28 4:34    
215 292 270 48 ORLICH ROBERTO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M45 M ITA 1:36:29 4:34    
414 293 271 49 VIRGINIO EUGENIO ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:36:35 4:35    
639 294 272 12 GERZIC MIRSAD CROAZIA M55 M CRO 1:36:40 4:35    
177 295 273 67 ZANIER GIANCARLO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M40 M ITA 1:36:43 4:35    
203 296 274 50 CESNIK ZORAN SLOVENIJA M45 M SLO 1:36:46 4:35    
798 297 275 51 MERCIAI GINO FEDERCLUB TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:36:46 4:35    
758 298 276 52 AMBROSINI STEFANO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M45 M ITA 1:36:48 4:35    
607 299 277 53 ACCONCIA ALESSANDRO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M45 M ITA 1:36:49 4:35    
87 300 278 30 SKRLJ DUSAN SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE M50 M SLO 1:36:52 4:35    
506 301 279 54 MARIOTTI STEFANO NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI M45 M ITA 1:36:54 4:36    
238 302 280 31 SACCARI PIERPAOLO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:36:56 4:36    
608 303 281 68 BENOLICH DARIO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M40 M ITA 1:36:57 4:36    
882 304 282 13 VIDAL GIORGIO ASD  AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE M55 M ITA 1:37:08 4:36 155 191
789 305 283 55 BRUSSA MARCO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M45 M ITA 1:37:10 4:36 36 190
235 306 284 56 MICHELANI STEFANO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:37:14 4:37    
278 307 285 69 SKOK RAJKO SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA M40 M SLO 1:37:15 4:37    
774 308 286 32 GEROMETTA LUIGI GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M50 M ITA 1:37:17 4:37    
685 309 287 40 MODESTI STEFANO GS AQUILE FRIULANE TM M ITA 1:37:19 4:37    
353 310 23 9 CANDOTTI ALESSANDRA CUS UDINE F40 F ITA 1:37:20 4:37    
547 311 288 14 GALIANO ENZO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M55 M ITA 1:37:23 4:37    
524 312 24 5 DROSGHIG ORIANA GS NATISONE CIVIDALE FR. F45 F ITA 1:37:25 4:37    
470 313 289 15 VIVIAN EMANUELE LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:37:32 4:37    
751 314 290 57 NONIS PAOLO FEDERCLUB TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:37:35 4:38 57 189
395 315 291 58 STOCK FRANCO ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:37:37 4:38    
718 316 292 59 CIROTA VINCENZO ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST M45 M ITA 1:37:39 4:38    
634 317 293 60 MASUCCI ERNESTO CA FINCANTIERI WARTSILA TS M45 M ITA 1:37:41 4:38    
765 318 294 15 CETTOLO ENNIO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M55 M ITA 1:37:47 4:38 4 188
376 319 295 61 BRLJAK ZELJKO DOBRI MARATONCI M45 M SLO 1:37:48 4:38    
430 320 296 33 MILAN PAOLO ASD VENICEMARATHON CLUB M50 M ITA 1:37:52 4:38    
93 321 25 2 SIRCA IVANKA AK PIVKA F50 F SLO 1:37:54 4:38    
417 322 297 62 BENUSSI ALBERTO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:37:57 4:39    
517 323 298 70 DI CORATO ANDREA ATLETICA COGNE M40 M ITA 1:37:59 4:39    
70 324 26 3 DORNIK VALDA DLT FILIPIDES NOVA GORICA F50 F SLO 1:38:03 4:39    
706 325 299 51 BOSCH MASSIMILIANO ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO M35 M ITA 1:38:05 4:39 183 187
872 326 300 63 DEL NEGRO GIORGIO   M45 M ITA 1:38:08 4:39    
514 327 27 6 KMACIC PELLIZZER MIRJANA CROAZIA F45 F CRO 1:38:11 4:39    
601 328 301 64 GADDI GRAZIANO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M45 M ITA 1:38:12 4:39 146 186
444 329 302 65 GIOIA GIUSEPPE GS AQUILE FRIULANE M45 M ITA 1:38:16 4:39    
520 330 303 66 ANASTASIA MARINO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA M45 M ITA 1:38:21 4:40    
352 331 304 16 BROSOLO GIULIANO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:38:21 4:40    
725 332 305 41 SCLIPPA LINO GM UDINESI UOEI TM M ITA 1:38:22 4:40 202 185
275 333 306 71 SISKOVIC FRANKO SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA M40 M SLO 1:38:23 4:40    
669 334 307 67 FRANCA MAURIZIO GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:38:26 4:40 166 184
35 335 308 52 MUCIN MICHELE ATLETICA BUJA M35 M ITA 1:38:28 4:40    
707 336 309 53 FONTANIN MICHELE ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO M35 M ITA 1:38:29 4:40 187 183
847 337 310 72 GOSPARINI ANDREA GS AQUILEIA M40 M ITA 1:38:30 4:40 83 182
59 338 311 16 FURLAN OLIVIERO GM GORIZIA M55 M ITA 1:38:33 4:40 100 181
679 339 312 54 PRIMOSICH DAVIDE GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:38:37 4:40    
737 340 28 7 MULLONI GIOVANNA GM UDINESI UOEI F45 F ITA 1:38:38 4:41 201 180
54 341 313 42 MANZINI FRANCESCO GM GORIZIA TM M ITA 1:38:38 4:41    
818 342 314 17 BERALDO GIORGIO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:38:43 4:41    
536 343 29 6 LENA ALESSANDRA GS AQUILEIA F35 F ITA 1:38:44 4:41 84 179
231 344 315 68 D'AMBROSI DANIELE ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:38:48 4:41    
65 345 316 55 PELLEGRINI MARCO GM GORIZIA M35 M ITA 1:38:50 4:41    
471 346 317 56 DEL SORDI FRANCESCO GM GORIZIA M35 M ITA 1:38:51 4:41    
110 347 318 69 PEVEC MARJAN SLOVENIJA M45 M SLO 1:38:51 4:41    
358 348 319 43 KREUTZ BOSTJAN MARATHON NOVO MESTO TM M SLO 1:38:53 4:41    
120 349 320 34 MRHAR BOJAN MARATHON NOVO MESTO M50 M SLO 1:38:53 4:41    
804 350 321 18 KRUEGER THOMAS LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:38:57 4:41    
149 351 322 19 MAZZERO DIEGO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:38:58 4:41    
576 352 323 73 MAIERON PAOLO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:39:01 4:42    
661 353 324 7 ALPINI GIOVANNI ASD ATLETICA CIVIDALE M60 M ITA 1:39:02 4:42    
459 354 325 17 JAPELJ VENCESLAV TEKI PRIMORSKI NOVIC M55 M SLO 1:39:06 4:42    
838 355 326 70 FRANCESCHINIS ROSANO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M45 M ITA 1:39:12 4:42 40 178
505 356 30 10 TUSAR MIHAELA SD NANOS PODNANOS F40 F SLO 1:39:13 4:42    
302 357 327 20 TOMMASI MARCO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:39:13 4:42    
139 358 328 57 CODISPOTI NATALE CRAL ACT TRIESTE TRASPORTI M35 M ITA 1:39:32 4:43    
299 359 329 74 DEL PICCOLO MASSIMILIANO GS JALMICCO CORSE M40 M ITA 1:39:37 4:43    
380 360 330 44 ZAIC TADEJ TEKASKI FORUM TM M SLO 1:39:44 4:44    
695 361 331 58 VARUZZA MORENO ATL. BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI M35 M ITA 1:39:44 4:44    
822 362 332 71 CARTA MICHELE D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO M45 M ITA 1:39:51 4:44    
398 363 333 45 GAIER RICCARDO GM GORIZIA TM M ITA 1:39:52 4:44    
282 364 334 6 REBULA SIMON SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA ASM M SLO 1:39:54 4:44    
772 365 335 72 FERINO PAOLO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M45 M ITA 1:39:59 4:44 5 177
143 366 336 73 BAUCI LORENZO ARAC TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:40:08 4:45    
229 367 337 74 CARIS WALTER ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:40:10 4:45    
494 368 338 35 DEAN PAOLO GP SCI CLUB 2 MONFALCONE M50 M ITA 1:40:12 4:45 136 176
741 369 339 8 KRAGELJ BOGDAN DLT FILIPIDES NOVA GORICA M60 M SLO 1:40:16 4:45    
90 370 340 36 SPANIC VESELKO SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE M50 M SLO 1:40:17 4:45    
613 371 341 75 PARISSE LUCA ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M40 M ITA 1:40:18 4:45    
156 372 342 37 BOLZICCO LORENZO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M50 M ITA 1:40:21 4:45    
159 373 343 59 AZZANO NICOLA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M35 M ITA 1:40:23 4:45    
242 374 344 75 SCOZIERO MASSIMO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:40:23 4:45    
341 375 31 21 MURAN ANNALISA LIBERO LIB F ITA 1:40:25 4:46    
426 376 345 22 FALOMO NICOLA LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:40:35 4:46    
552 377 346 46 DI GIROLAMO EMILIANO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA TM M ITA 1:40:40 4:46    
877 378 32 7 SNIDARO EMANUELA GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS F35 F ITA 1:40:43 4:46 34 175
49 379 347 76 INTERBARTOLO PAOLO GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:40:43 4:46    
526 380 348 77 BRIGNOLA NICOLA GS NATISONE CIVIDALE FR. M45 M ITA 1:40:48 4:47    
370 381 349 76 MARCONI MASSIMO ASD FIAMME CREMISI M40 M ITA 1:40:49 4:47    
266 382 350 18 RUZZIER MARINO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M55 M ITA 1:40:55 4:47 75 174
29 383 33 11 CIARLA ANNA MARIA ATLETICA BUJA F40 F ITA 1:40:56 4:47    
488 384 351 38 JAVOZ NEDELJKO CROAZIA M50 M CRO 1:40:58 4:47    
776 385 352 39 MARINUTTI FERRUCCIO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M50 M ITA 1:41:02 4:47 23 173
301 386 353 78 PASCOLINI FAUSTO ASD LIBERTAS UDINE M45 M ITA 1:41:04 4:47    
337 387 34 12 KUMAR SERENA ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE F40 F ITA 1:41:08 4:48    
342 388 354 40 TREVISAN GIORGIO CRAL ACT TRIESTE TRASPORTI M50 M ITA 1:41:09 4:48    
869 389 35 8 PERESSOTTI ILENIA CUS UDINE F35 F ITA 1:41:16 4:48    
24 390 355 41 AMATO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA BUJA M50 M ITA 1:41:17 4:48    
424 391 356 23 MIANI NICOLA LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:41:20 4:48    
333 392 357 60 TOMMASINI MASSIMO ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:41:28 4:49    
489 393 36 8 DAPINGUENTE VESNA CROAZIA F45 F CRO 1:41:34 4:49    
665 394 358 61 MISANO MASSIMO ASD ATLETICA CIVIDALE M35 M ITA 1:41:38 4:49    
605 395 359 79 SCHIAVO FABIO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M45 M ITA 1:41:39 4:49 152 172
69 396 360 24 VOZZA FRANCESCO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:41:39 4:49    
788 397 361 42 DRIGANI FLAVIO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M50 M ITA 1:41:41 4:49 13 171
214 398 362 80 CASSON FABIO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M45 M ITA 1:41:41 4:49    
252 399 37 9 CICUTIN LARA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE F35 F ITA 1:41:42 4:49    
527 400 363 43 MERONI CARLO GS NATISONE CIVIDALE FR. M50 M ITA 1:41:51 4:50    
770 401 364 19 DIDONE' ROBERTO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M55 M ITA 1:42:01 4:50 10 170
304 402 365 62 RASENI STEFANO CRAL POSTE TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:42:06 4:50    
369 403 366 81 FRANFORTE MICHELE ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:42:07 4:50    
422 404 367 47 AMBROZIC EDVIN KLUB POLET TM M SLO 1:42:15 4:51    
202 405 38 9 CESNIK MILENA SKD HYPO F45 F SLO 1:42:15 4:51    
184 406 368 63 BRAIDA MASSIMO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M35 M ITA 1:42:17 4:51    
164 407 369 20 VISINTINI ANDREA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M55 M ITA 1:42:24 4:51    
595 408 370 82 DELALLE PAOLO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M45 M ITA 1:42:31 4:52 99 169
128 409 371 48 TURI MARCO ASD FIAMME CREMISI TM M ITA 1:42:35 4:52    
467 410 372 44 FORNATARO ANTONIO GM GORIZIA M50 M ITA 1:42:36 4:52    
297 411 373 21 CUFER IVAN SD TMINSKI MIGAVCI M55 M SLO 1:42:40 4:52    
657 412 374 83 DE PIN DANIELE GS MERCURYUS TV M45 M ITA 1:42:52 4:53    
797 413 375 1 CENDAK KLAUDIJ SLOVENIJA M35 M SLO 1:42:57 4:53    
72 414 39 10 MAURIC TINA ZENSKA ZUEZA SLOVENSKE ISTRE F35 F SLO 1:42:58 4:53    
122 415 376 22 DOLJAK EDVARD MARATHON NOVO MESTO M55 M SLO 1:42:59 4:53    
181 416 377 84 CANDOTTI MARCO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M45 M ITA 1:43:01 4:53    
46 417 378 85 BEAN MARCO GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:43:01 4:53    
410 418 379 1 PRAVISANI EZIO ASD MARIO TOSI TARVISIO M70 M ITA 1:43:12 4:54    
692 419 380 25 MAURI DANIELE LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:43:14 4:54    
732 420 381 86 MANTOANI AGELIO GM UDINESI UOEI M45 M ITA 1:43:15 4:54    
176 421 382 87 PALLADINO GIANPAOLO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M45 M ITA 1:43:16 4:54    
104 422 383 26 FRANCO DIEGO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:43:19 4:54    
162 423 384 77 PIANI LUCA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M40 M ITA 1:43:20 4:54    
219 424 385 78 COLOZZA FERDINANDO CRAL ACT TRIESTE TRASPORTI M40 M ITA 1:43:25 4:54    
652 425 386 64 KONDIC DRAGAN TRIATHLON TEAM TARVISIO M35 M ITA 1:43:29 4:54    
50 426 40 13 KAVS TIZIANA GM GORIZIA F40 F ITA 1:43:33 4:54    
618 427 387 88 ISABETTINI CLAUDIO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M45 M ITA 1:43:33 4:54    
194 428 388 27 BENES DIMITRI LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:43:40 4:55    
529 429 389 45 IURI GIORGIO GS NATISONE CIVIDALE FR. M50 M ITA 1:43:40 4:55    
589 430 41 11 FASUOLO BERNADETTE ASD POLISP. D.L.F. UDINE F35 F ITA 1:43:49 4:55    
40 431 390 89 SETTE ANTONIO ATLETICA BUJA M45 M ITA 1:43:50 4:55    
434 432 391 49 MATTIONI ANDREA ASD LIBERTAS UDINE TM M ITA 1:43:56 4:56    
103 433 392 28 BEDIN MICHELE LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:44:01 4:56    
690 434 393 46 COSSETTINI ALEX ASD LIBERTAS UDINE M50 M ITA 1:44:07 4:56    
735 435 394 90 VENICA ALESSANDRO GM UDINESI UOEI M45 M ITA 1:44:09 4:56    
793 436 42 12 KASPAROVA FRANTISKA ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST F35 F ITA 1:44:11 4:56 129 168
649 437 395 65 GOMBOSO IVAN NIU TEAM JUDO UDINE M35 M ITA 1:44:13 4:56    
343 438 396 91 BRANDOLIN FABIO GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:44:14 4:56    
475 439 397 23 SERGON EDI ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE M55 M ITA 1:44:20 4:57    
617 440 398 92 FEOLA MICHELE ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M45 M ITA 1:44:23 4:57    
158 441 399 24 BALLOCH MANLIO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M55 M ITA 1:44:25 4:57    
513 442 43 3 AVERSA CINZIA ALPE ADRIA MULTISPORT 1516 TF F ITA 1:44:31 4:57    
775 443 44 14 LESCHIUTTA ANNAMARIA GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS F40 F ITA 1:44:32 4:57 24 167
45 444 400 66 PARISE MARCO GM GORIZIA M35 M ITA 1:44:42 4:58 117 166
363 445 45 4 BRESAN VILMA SLOVENIJA F50 F SLO 1:44:46 4:58    
713 446 401 47 BEVILACQUA GIANNI ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO M50 M ITA 1:44:53 4:58 182 165
645 447 402 9 MAGLI ANTONIO ASD POLISP. D.L.F. UDINE M60 M ITA 1:44:55 4:58 181 164
487 448 403 50 MATAN KRISTIJAN CROAZIA TM M CRO 1:45:08 4:59    
225 449 46 5 VERTNIK IVANKA GORENJSKI GLAS F50 F SLO 1:45:15 4:59    
583 450 404 48 COCCOLO GIORGIO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA M50 M ITA 1:45:16 4:59    
590 451 405 79 ARCESE ALESSANDRO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M40 M ITA 1:45:19 5:00 92 163
612 452 47 15 MIAN CLAUDIA ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO F40 F ITA 1:45:20 5:00    
62 453 406 49 CAPIZZI SALVATORE ASD LIBERTAS UDINE M50 M ITA 1:45:28 5:00    
451 454 48 13 URSELLA NADIA ATLETICA BUJA F35 F ITA 1:45:28 5:00    
241 455 407 50 SCODELLARO RENATO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:45:29 5:00    
693 456 408 29 ARDITO ALESSANDRO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:45:35 5:00    
226 457 49 1 FINZGAR NADJA GORENJSKI GLAS F55 F SLO 1:45:39 5:00    
716 458 409 51 OLIVO CLAUDIO ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO M50 M ITA 1:45:40 5:01 192 162
711 459 410 80 SCARPIN ROBERTO ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO M40 M ITA 1:45:42 5:01 212 161
710 460 411 81 CAPACCHIONE FABIO ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO M40 M ITA 1:45:42 5:01 213 160
175 461 412 93 LONDERO FRANCO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M45 M ITA 1:45:48 5:01    
270 462 413 52 NEMANIC SILVO SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA M50 M SLO 1:45:52 5:01    
532 463 50 14 VERSOLATO BARBARA BREMA RUNNING TEAM F35 F ITA 1:46:01 5:02    
413 464 414 53 SIMONIC GIOVANNI ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:46:01 5:02    
810 465 51 15 LESKOVAR SONJA TEKASKI FORUM F35 F SLO 1:46:02 5:02    
453 466 415 67 TUCCI DOMENICO GM GORIZIA M35 M ITA 1:46:09 5:02    
208 467 52 16 FIORINO MARILISA CRAL ACT TRIESTE TRASPORTI F35 F ITA 1:46:16 5:02    
335 468 416 10 ZANELLATO ERNESTO CRAL ACT TRIESTE TRASPORTI M60 M ITA 1:46:17 5:02    
67 469 417 51 KOCNAR ALES SLOVENIJA TM M SLO 1:46:19 5:02    
113 470 53 4 LIPPI FEDERICA ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE TF F ITA 1:46:21 5:02    
165 471 418 52 DI PALMA ARMANDO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO TM M ITA 1:46:27 5:03    
551 472 419 82 CERULO FERNANDO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M40 M ITA 1:46:33 5:03    
761 473 420 25 BOSCO VITTORIO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M55 M ITA 1:46:51 5:04    
105 474 421 30 GATTI STEFANO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:46:54 5:04    
68 475 422 11 ZUCCHERI ALBERTO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M60 M ITA 1:46:55 5:04    
790 476 54 10 BRACHETTI GRAZIA ASD ATLETICA TRIESTE F45 F ITA 1:46:57 5:04 62 159
256 477 423 54 GIACOMINI ROBERTO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:47:06 5:05    
730 478 424 55 MACOR ROBERTO GM UDINESI UOEI M50 M ITA 1:47:07 5:05    
739 479 425 56 BEORCHIA CLAUDIO GM UDINESI UOEI M50 M ITA 1:47:09 5:05    
121 480 426 26 BUNJEVAC PETER MARATHON NOVO MESTO M55 M SLO 1:47:16 5:05    
338 481 55 16 OLENIK ROBERTA ARAC TRIESTE F40 F ITA 1:47:21 5:05    
482 482 427 94 SABATINO ANTONIO ASD P. ACEGA TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:47:21 5:05    
723 483 428 27 AVOSCAN WALTER GM UDINESI UOEI M55 M ITA 1:47:33 5:06 199 158
55 484 56 11 ROSSI ANNA GM GORIZIA F45 F ITA 1:47:38 5:06    
108 485 429 95 SEVERINI CLAUDIO ASD ATLETICA TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:47:41 5:06 64 157
116 486 430 68 GENTILE PRIMO ASD FIAMME CREMISI M35 M ITA 1:47:43 5:06    
163 487 57 5 VOLTURNO DANIELA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO TF F ITA 1:47:43 5:06    
538 488 58 17 TASSIN CHIARA GS AQUILEIA F35 F ITA 1:47:43 5:06 89 156
440 489 431 57 SPESSOT ENRICO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M50 M ITA 1:47:45 5:06    
680 490 432 58 PRODAM LUCIO GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:47:47 5:07    
478 491 59 6 MADOTTO ROSALBA ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE F50 F ITA 1:47:52 5:07    
653 492 433 96 BELTRAME MAURO ASD MARATONA MAGNANO M45 M ITA 1:47:58 5:07    
570 493 434 69 FRANCIOLI FABIO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:47:59 5:07    
125 494 435 97 RABUZA FRANC TEKASKI FORUM M45 M SLO 1:48:02 5:07    
389 495 60 6 ZGONC MOJCA TEKASKI FORUM TF F SLO 1:48:02 5:07    
213 496 436 59 SERGI MARINO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M50 M ITA 1:48:03 5:07    
321 497 437 98 CAMPAGNOLO MICHELE ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:48:15 5:08    
360 498 438 53 JERMAN LORIS CRAL ACT TRIESTE TRASPORTI TM M ITA 1:48:20 5:08    
528 499 439 60 PAUSSA STEFANO GS NATISONE CIVIDALE FR. M50 M ITA 1:48:25 5:08    
262 500 440 99 MICOLAUCICH FULVIO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:48:26 5:08    
257 501 441 61 HERVAT EUGENIO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:48:31 5:09    
438 502 442 31 ZUCCHIATTI UGO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:48:37 5:09    
497 503 443 62 D'ALTERIO NICOLA CRAL ACT TRIESTE TRASPORTI M50 M ITA 1:48:39 5:09 208 155
640 504 444 54 SIMINI ALBERTO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA TM M ITA 1:48:44 5:09    
830 505 445 12 LIPNIK BRANKO SLOVENIJA M60 M ITA 1:48:44 5:09    
740 506 446 83 CKRIST ANTONIO GM UDINESI UOEI M40 M ITA 1:48:49 5:09    
655 507 447 13 FASUOLO GIUSEPPE ASD POLISP. D.L.F. UDINE M60 M ITA 1:49:00 5:10    
393 508 448 63 CERMELJ VIKTOR DLT FILIPIDES NOVA GORICA M50 M SLO 1:49:07 5:10    
322 509 449 70 DE MEO FRANCESCO ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:49:13 5:11    
253 510 450 100 CRISIANI MASSIMO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:49:15 5:11    
261 511 61 7 LUCHESI LORETA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE F50 F ITA 1:49:15 5:11    
26 512 451 71 BASELLI MICHELE ATLETICA BUJA M35 M ITA 1:49:21 5:11    
800 513 452 3 FANTONI ALBERTO ASD POLISP. D.L.F. UDINE M65 M ITA 1:49:23 5:11    
734 514 62 8 CRIACO LUCIANA GM UDINESI UOEI F50 F ITA 1:49:23 5:11    
510 515 63 12 MURAN LORENZA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE F45 F ITA 1:49:29 5:11    
650 516 453 84 TOMASI ANDREA TRIATHLON TEAM TARVISIO M40 M SLO 1:49:37 5:12    
431 517 454 72 PERESSUTTI GABRIELE NIU TEAM JUDO UDINE M35 M ITA 1:49:52 5:12    
147 518 455 101 FURLANETTO GIULIO ASD TERGESTINA M45 M ITA 1:49:54 5:13    
794 519 456 102 CERNETIG MARCO GS NATISONE CIVIDALE FR. M45 M ITA 1:49:55 5:13 132 154
39 520 457 73 SCOMPARIN MORENO ATLETICA BUJA M35 M ITA 1:49:57 5:13    
799 521 458 55 DORLIGO ALBERTO FEDERCLUB TRIESTE TM M ITA 1:49:57 5:13    
129 522 459 32 GRIPPARI GIANNI LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:49:59 5:13    
111 523 64 17 PEVEC SUSANNE TEKASKI FORUM F40 F SLO 1:50:00 5:13    
674 524 460 103 MARTIGNANI PARIDE GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:50:03 5:13 170 153
544 525 65 13 FLEGO VANIA AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA F45 F ITA 1:50:05 5:13    
678 526 66 14 PORTA PATRIZIA GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE F45 F ITA 1:50:05 5:13 175 152
539 527 461 74 DEFFENDI CLAUDIO GS AQUILEIA M35 M ITA 1:50:08 5:13 78 151
648 528 462 33 VANON ROBERTO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:50:11 5:13    
102 529 463 64 MERKUZIC DANILO MODRIN M50 M SLO 1:50:15 5:14    
714 530 464 65 GRATTONI GIORGIO ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO M50 M ITA 1:50:15 5:14 189 150
635 531 465 28 ZANIER GIORGIO CA FINCANTIERI WARTSILA TS M55 M ITA 1:50:18 5:14    
721 532 67 9 FURIAN TERESINA GM UDINESI UOEI F50 F ITA 1:50:22 5:14    
496 533 68 18 GARDENAL LORENA ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO F40 F ITA 1:50:28 5:14 210 149
209 534 466 29 TUL BORIS DLT FILIPIDES NOVA GORICA M55 M SLO 1:50:31 5:14    
152 535 467 4 BELTRAMINI GILBERTO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M65 M ITA 1:50:34 5:14    
499 536 468 85 URDIH PAOLO GP SCI CLUB 2 MONFALCONE M40 M ITA 1:50:42 5:15 139 148
658 537 69 19 DA PARE' EMMA GS MERCURYUS TV F40 F ITA 1:50:43 5:15    
383 538 70 7 PALCIC BERCE DAMJANA TEKASKI FORUM TF F SLO 1:50:44 5:15    
193 539 469 104 CORETTI STEFANO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:50:45 5:15    
622 540 470 34 IACOPINI ALESSANDRO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:50:52 5:15    
559 541 71 15 MAGAJNE ALIJANA DLT FILIPIDES NOVA GORICA F45 F SLO 1:50:56 5:15    
827 542 471 14 MERLACH DARIO SSD ATLETICA ALTOPIANO TS M60 M ITA 1:51:00 5:16    
611 543 472 105 MATTIAZZI ANDREA ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M45 M ITA 1:51:05 5:16    
222 544 473 15 BIZJAK MARTIN GORENJSKI GLAS M60 M SLO 1:51:09 5:16    
227 545 474 30 SENJAK MARIJAN GORENJSKI GLAS M55 M SLO 1:51:12 5:16    
549 546 475 86 PAVAT PAOLO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M40 M ITA 1:51:15 5:16    
460 547 476 31 FIDEL STANISLAV AK KOPER M55 M SLO 1:51:18 5:17    
284 548 477 16 LO GATTO GIUSEPPE ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE M60 M ITA 1:51:26 5:17    
172 549 478 106 NADALUTTI MAURO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M45 M ITA 1:51:30 5:17    
733 550 479 32 FANTINI RINO GM UDINESI UOEI M55 M ITA 1:51:43 5:18    
647 551 480 66 LOIACONO RENATO ASD POLISP. D.L.F. UDINE M50 M ITA 1:51:44 5:18    
687 552 481 17 FORNASARI FULVIO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M60 M ITA 1:51:46 5:18    
684 553 482 87 BASTJANCIC DEAN FOREST M40 M SLO 1:52:02 5:19    
179 554 483 75 CASTELLAN DAVIDE ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M35 M ITA 1:52:07 5:19    
291 555 484 107 RUTAR IGOR SD TMINSKI MIGAVCI M45 M SLO 1:52:12 5:19    
334 556 72 8 VARTIC TATIANA ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE TF F ITA 1:52:14 5:19    
816 557 485 18 DELISE BRUNO MARATHON U.O.E.I. TRIESTE M60 M ITA 1:52:18 5:19    
145 558 486 108 PAVEL IGOR AK OLIMPIJA LUBLJANA M45 M SLO 1:52:23 5:20    
865 559 73 2 MURAN GABRIELLA ASD  AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE F55 F ITA 1:52:25 5:20 158 147
115 560 487 35 CESCA STEFANO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:52:34 5:20    
247 561 74 10 ASCANI ANNA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE F50 F ITA 1:52:45 5:21    
57 562 488 19 LUCON SERGIO GM GORIZIA M60 M ITA 1:53:06 5:22 121 146
294 563 75 20 SIRK FILI MATEJA SD TMINSKI MIGAVCI F40 F SLO 1:53:09 5:22    
293 564 76 16 KOFOL JOLANDA SD TMINSKI MIGAVCI F45 F SLO 1:53:09 5:22    
189 565 489 67 MORETTON GELINDO ATLETICA AVIANO M50 M ITA 1:53:11 5:22    
195 566 490 36 GIACOBBE MAURIZIO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:53:14 5:22    
137 567 77 17 TERAN IRENA SLOVENIJA F45 F SLO 1:53:16 5:22    
671 568 491 33 GERMANI ROBERTO GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M55 M ITA 1:53:20 5:22 165 145
188 569 78 11 BEARZATTO CATHERINE POLISPORTIVA TRIVIUM F50 F ITA 1:53:25 5:23    
66 570 492 88 NOVELLO MORIS AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M40 M ITA 1:53:32 5:23    
361 571 493 68 BALLICO LUIGI ASD POLISP. D.L.F. UDINE M50 M ITA 1:53:37 5:23    
400 572 79 18 PUSNIK SUZANA SLOVENIJA F35 F SLO 1:53:45 5:24    
806 573 494 69 GRISON CLAUDIO CA FINCANTIERI WARTSILA TS M50 M ITA 1:53:47 5:24    
368 574 495 20 SPEDICATI STEFANO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M60 M ITA 1:53:51 5:24    
394 575 496 70 CONSOLI MAURIZIO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:54:06 5:25    
48 576 497 109 STACCHI CLAUDIO GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:54:13 5:25    
47 577 498 76 NICHELATTI CLAUDIO GM GORIZIA M35 M ITA 1:54:13 5:25    
636 578 499 21 MUIDZA STEVAN CROAZIA M60 M CRO 1:54:17 5:25    
374 579 500 89 GORECAN SAVO TEKASKI FORUM M40 M SLO 1:54:23 5:25    
404 580 501 37 VENTURI FABRIZIO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:54:26 5:25    
452 581 502 110 LA BIANCA FRANCESCO GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 1:54:31 5:26 114 144
391 582 503 2 LAZAR ALBERT DLT FILIPIDES NOVA GORICA M70 M SLO 1:54:33 5:26    
286 583 80 21 PAPALIA MARIA ROSARIA ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE F40 F ITA 1:54:42 5:26    
283 584 81 22 FERLUGA ERIKA ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE F40 F ITA 1:54:43 5:26    
356 585 504 111 REPA ROBERTO ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:54:43 5:26    
780 586 82 18 PIZZUTI FRANCA GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS F45 F ITA 1:54:46 5:26 33 143
563 587 505 71 FURLAN BORIS MOZART M50 M SLO 1:54:47 5:26    
781 588 506 34 PUTZOLU GIANPAOLO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M55 M ITA 1:55:00 5:27 16 142
546 589 83 12 CALZI NELLY AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA F50 F ITA 1:55:05 5:27    
767 590 507 112 DE LUCA MARINO GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS M45 M ITA 1:55:06 5:27 42 141
27 591 508 113 BATTIGELLO ANDREA ATLETICA BUJA M45 M ITA 1:55:12 5:28    
166 592 509 22 DI PLOTTI GIANCARLO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M60 M ITA 1:55:14 5:28    
340 593 510 72 DARIS ROBERTO CRAL ACT TRIESTE TRASPORTI M50 M ITA 1:55:24 5:28    
336 594 511 114 COLOMBIN CLAUDIO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA M45 M ITA 1:55:25 5:28    
329 595 84 23 PLESS DANIELA ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE F40 F ITA 1:55:34 5:29    
140 596 512 38 MUSSARI VINCENZO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:55:36 5:29    
339 597 85 13 GERINI BARBARA AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA F50 F ITA 1:55:40 5:29    
273 598 513 77 MRAZ BORUT SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA M35 M SLO 1:55:41 5:29    
323 599 514 73 FERLORA GIOVANNI ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:55:46 5:29    
132 600 86 19 JEJCIC DARJA BURJA VIPAVA F35 F SLO 1:55:49 5:29    
572 601 515 23 FRANCIOLI ROBERTO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M60 M ITA 1:55:55 5:30    
259 602 87 14 LIN GABRIELLA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE F50 F ITA 1:55:56 5:30 70 140
509 603 516 39 GIACALONE ALBERTO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:55:59 5:30    
578 604 517 115 PETRACCO RENZO ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:55:59 5:30    
186 605 518 35 JAZBEC PRIMOZ MARATHON NOVO MESTO M55 M SLO 1:56:06 5:30    
619 606 88 19 BATTISTELLA MANUELA ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO F45 F ITA 1:56:18 5:31    
205 607 89 15 KATUNAR ORNELLA ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE F50 F ITA 1:56:18 5:31    
237 608 519 116 RUPEL WALTER ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:56:27 5:31    
97 609 520 78 GOLUBIC GORAN SLOVENIJA M35 M SLO 1:56:29 5:31    
64 610 521 40 TROIAN CLAUDIO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:56:29 5:31    
325 611 90 24 GASPARDIS ELISABETTA ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE F40 F ITA 1:56:31 5:31    
715 612 522 74 SCORDO LUIGI ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO M50 M ITA 1:56:41 5:32 195 139
666 613 523 90 CIMADOR STEFANO ASD ATLETICA CIVIDALE M40 M ITA 1:56:43 5:32    
481 614 524 36 RICAMO BRUNO ASD P. ACEGA TRIESTE M55 M ITA 1:56:50 5:32 161 138
632 615 525 3 DI TERLIZZI TITO SSD ATLETICA ALTOPIANO TS M70 M ITA 1:56:52 5:32 198 137
107 616 91 20 DANELON ELISA ASD FIAMME CREMISI F35 F ITA 1:56:57 5:33    
409 617 526 117 CONTI ERNESTO LBM SPORT TEAM M45 M ITA 1:57:07 5:33    
367 618 527 91 MAGRIN GABRIELE POOL SPORT TRIESTE M40 M ITA 1:57:08 5:33    
432 619 528 79 BRATOVIC LUKA SLOVENIJA M35 M SLO 1:57:18 5:34    
33 620 529 75 MARANZANA LAURO ATLETICA BUJA M50 M ITA 1:57:23 5:34    
326 621 92 20 HLABRAN ELENA ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE F45 F ITA 1:57:40 5:35 209 136
211 622 93 16 LISTUZZI MAILA CRAL POSTE TRIESTE F50 F ITA 1:57:41 5:35    
85 623 94 3 SKRLJ ANICA SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE F55 F SLO 1:57:43 5:35    
192 624 530 118 ERENT ROMAN NK GRAMIZ M45 M SLO 1:57:44 5:35    
503 625 95 21 MARIUZ PAOLA ASD INTREPIDA MARIANO F35 F ITA 1:57:45 5:35    
206 626 531 119 BORGO EDMONDO LL. S. RAIBL M45 M ITA 1:57:47 5:35    
596 627 532 92 DOVIER PIETRO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M40 M ITA 1:57:51 5:35 141 135
421 628 96 17 BANDEL DORA ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE F50 F ITA 1:58:02 5:36    
747 629 533 76 VAILATI EMILIANO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M50 M ITA 1:58:05 5:36    
553 630 97 22 BIZJAK NIVES SRD TRIGLAV F35 F SLO 1:58:05 5:36    
736 631 534 24 GRAMEGNA ANGELO GM UDINESI UOEI M60 M ITA 1:58:08 5:36    
315 632 98 25 BOSCO CHIARA ASD ATLETICA TRIESTE F40 F ITA 1:58:28 5:37 224 134
791 633 535 120 SISTO DANILO ASD ATLETICA TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:58:28 5:37 65 133
106 634 536 41 MARTUCCI ANGELO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:58:37 5:37    
218 635 537 42 ZIMOLO VALENTINO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:58:37 5:37    
646 636 538 121 PUZELLA MENNATUCCIO ASD POLISP. D.L.F. UDINE M45 M ITA 1:58:43 5:38    
255 637 539 122 FRUTTERO MAURIZIO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M45 M ITA 1:58:47 5:38    
133 638 540 56 CASERTA MAURIZIO LENTI E VELOCI TM M ITA 1:58:56 5:38    
616 639 541 93 VALERI ZARINO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M40 M ITA 1:58:59 5:38    
581 640 99 18 STERNI GABRIELLA ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE F50 F ITA 1:58:59 5:38    
37 641 542 123 BELTRAMINI PIETRO ATLETICA BUJA M45 M ITA 1:59:07 5:39    
498 642 543 37 CANDEK LUCIANO ASD  AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE M55 M ITA 1:59:15 5:39    
221 643 100 1 BIZJAK URSKA GORENJSKI GLAS F60 F SLO 1:59:29 5:40    
742 644 544 38 BERTOLI ROBERTO GS ALPINI UDINE M55 M ITA 1:59:30 5:40    
154 645 545 77 DINDO ROBERTO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M50 M ITA 1:59:35 5:40    
236 646 546 25 PORETTI EDOARDO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M60 M ITA 1:59:49 5:41    
350 647 547 43 BOZZO STEFANO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:59:54 5:41    
643 648 101 2 MIO ANZOLIN RITA ASD POLISP. D.L.F. UDINE F60 F ITA 1:59:57 5:41 179 132
757 649 548 80 ARSA ROBERTA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M35 M ITA 1:59:57 5:41    
351 650 549 44 CANCELLIERI ROBERTO LIBERO LIB M ITA 1:59:58 5:41    
150 651 550 78 RUPOLO CLAUDIO GP LIVENZA M50 M ITA 1:59:58 5:41    
230 652 551 5 KROKOS SPIRIDIONE   M65 M ITA 2:00:03 5:41    
168 653 552 81 CARGNELLO STEFANO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M35 M ITA 2:00:39 5:43    
651 654 553 26 BUDICIN GIOVANNI ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M60 M ITA 2:00:39 5:43    
204 655 102 19 VASSILA' RAFFAELLA AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA F50 F ITA 2:00:46 5:43    
491 656 103 20 DE PIERI MARINA CUS UDINE F50 F ITA 2:00:48 5:44    
173 657 554 124 MISANO SILVANO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M45 M ITA 2:01:04 5:44    
523 658 104 23 PALMIERI ALESSANDRA GS NATISONE CIVIDALE FR. F35 F ITA 2:01:06 5:44    
38 659 105 21 RICCI MARIA CHIARA ATLETICA BUJA F50 F ITA 2:01:10 5:45    
157 660 555 94 FAURLIN FABIO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M40 M ITA 2:01:11 5:45    
190 661 556 4 TRPIN DIMITRIJ SD JEZICA M70 M SLO 2:01:14 5:45    
439 662 106 9 DASSI KATJA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO TF F ITA 2:01:22 5:45    
52 663 107 1 SELLAN IOLE GM GORIZIA F65 F ITA 2:01:24 5:45 113 131
170 664 557 6 BRAIDOTTI GIANNI ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M65 M ITA 2:01:30 5:46    
802 665 558 82 D'ABRAMO FABIO GS MERCURYUS TV M35 M ITA 2:01:45 5:46    
803 666 559 57 DAL CIN DANIELE GS MERCURYUS TV TM M ITA 2:01:45 5:46    
749 667 108 4 TASCHIERI NORMA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE F55 F ITA 2:02:07 5:47 76 130
84 668 560 39 SKRLJ FRANE SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE M55 M SLO 2:02:08 5:47    
744 669 561 45 COVACIG ALBERTO LIBERO LIB M ITA 2:02:30 5:48    
373 670 109 22 BRGLEZ IRENA TEKASKI FORUM F50 F SLO 2:02:37 5:49    
614 671 110 26 TELL SERENA ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO F40 F ITA 2:02:38 5:49    
554 672 562 40 GUNJAC VLADIMIR TEKASKI FORUM M55 M SLO 2:02:42 5:49    
25 673 563 95 BARADELLO LUCA ATLETICA BUJA M40 M ITA 2:02:45 5:49    
401 674 111 27 RUPNIK VENDI SLOVENIJA F40 F SLO 2:03:10 5:50    
167 675 564 41 DELISE LORIS ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M55 M ITA 2:03:52 5:52    
486 676 112 46 SGOBINO CINZIA LIBERO LIB F ITA 2:03:57 5:53    
717 677 565 125 DE BIASIO ENRICO ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST M45 M ITA 2:04:01 5:53    
250 678 566 42 BORSI DARIO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE M55 M ITA 2:04:01 5:53 68 129
485 679 567 47 ZAMPESE MARCO LIBERO LIB M ITA 2:04:16 5:53    
355 680 568 27 ZUZZI GIORGIO CUS UDINE M60 M ITA 2:04:17 5:53    
597 681 569 28 FEDEL ANGELO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M60 M ITA 2:04:39 5:55 142 128
265 682 113 23 ROCHOW REGINA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE F50 F ITA 2:04:47 5:55 73 127
220 683 114 48 FAILLACE ROBERTA LIBERO LIB F ITA 2:04:49 5:55    
560 684 570 43 MAGAJNE ZMAGO DLT FILIPIDES NOVA GORICA M55 M SLO 2:04:51 5:55    
130 685 115 49 BOSCOLO SONIA LIBERO LIB F ITA 2:04:56 5:55    
332 686 116 21 STURM DENISE ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE F45 F ITA 2:05:12 5:56    
724 687 117 24 COSTAPERARIA ANNA GM UDINESI UOEI F50 F ITA 2:05:24 5:57 200 126
492 688 118 50 TODONE FRANCESCA LIBERO LIB F ITA 2:05:49 5:58    
357 689 571 51 SIMONETTI FABIANO LIBERO LIB M ITA 2:05:54 5:58    
484 690 119 10 NANI FRANCESCA AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA TF F ITA 2:06:08 5:59    
141 691 120 52 MIANI STEFANIA LIBERO LIB F ITA 2:06:15 5:59    
637 692 121 28 JELICIC RADA CROAZIA F40 F CRO 2:06:32 6:00    
566 693 122 24 VALENTA LIDIJA SLOVENIJA F35 F SLO 2:06:46 6:01    
379 694 123 25 ISKRA BARBARA TEKASKI FORUM F35 F SLO 2:06:46 6:01    
777 695 124 26 MASIERO STEFANIA GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS F35 F ITA 2:07:13 6:02 27 125
729 696 572 29 VELLANTE FRANCO GM UDINESI UOEI M60 M ITA 2:08:16 6:05    
183 697 125 27 FORNASIR CARLA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO F35 F ITA 2:08:25 6:05    
182 698 573 83 DRI MASSIMO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M35 M ITA 2:08:25 6:05    
180 699 574 84 CASTELLAN DAMIANO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M35 M ITA 2:08:57 6:07    
602 700 575 30 GAIO NORDIO ASD GM TEENAGER STARANZANO M60 M ITA 2:09:07 6:07 147 124
584 701 126 53 PETRELLO LINDA LIBERO LIB F ITA 2:09:30 6:08    
285 702 127 5 BUTTI ALESSANDRA ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE F55 F ITA 2:09:37 6:09    
233 703 576 5 GERUSINA FULVIO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M70 M ITA 2:09:44 6:09    
399 704 128 22 RUSTJA DIANA ASD EVINRUDE TRIESTE F45 F ITA 2:10:14 6:10    
136 705 577 126 TERAN TOMAZ SLOVENIJA M45 M SLO 2:10:19 6:11    
450 706 578 7 BENVENUTI EDDY GM GORIZIA M65 M ITA 2:10:23 6:11    
621 707 129 29 SLOKAR SIMONA ASD MARATHON UOEI TRIESTE F40 F ITA 2:10:26 6:11    
511 708 579 85 ROSSETTO SILVANO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA M35 M ITA 2:10:29 6:11    
476 709 130 6 BARBANERA PAOLA ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE F55 F ITA 2:10:33 6:11    
290 710 131 25 KOGOJ HILARIJA SD TMINSKI MIGAVCI F50 F SLO 2:10:50 6:12    
254 711 132 3 DE BIAGI NADIA GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE F60 F ITA 2:10:57 6:12 226 123
638 712 133 30 JELICIC RADOL MIKA CROAZIA F40 F CRO 2:11:25 6:14    
388 713 134 4 KOPRIVSEK JUSTINA AK DOMZALE F60 F SLO 2:11:38 6:14    
124 714 580 79 STEFFAN ODINO ASD POL.LIBERTAS POLCENIGO M50 M ITA 2:11:52 6:15    
377 715 135 11 NOVAK SPELA TEKASKI FORUM TF F SLO 2:11:54 6:15    
224 716 136 23 LOTRIC NEVA GORENJSKI GLAS F45 F SLO 2:11:57 6:15    
239 717 581 127 SAITTA FABIO ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M45 M ITA 2:12:11 6:16    
126 718 137 24 RABUZA ALENKA TEKASKI FORUM F45 F SLO 2:12:23 6:16    
849 719 138 2 GRIGIO VALERIA AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA F65 F ITA 2:12:29 6:17 205 122
436 720 582 96 GELMI GIORGIO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M40 M ITA 2:13:22 6:19    
169 721 139 7 PASSON LUISA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO F55 F ITA 2:14:36 6:23    
375 722 140 31 JERMAN KARIN TEKASKI FORUM F40 F SLO 2:15:12 6:25    
668 723 583 44 BERNI ROBERTO GSD SAN GIACOMO TRIESTE M55 M ITA 2:16:54 6:29    
562 724 141 26 GUSTINCIC LILIJANA MOZART F50 F SLO 2:17:36 6:31    
95 725 584 128 BLAZEK RAFKO AK PIVKA M45 M SLO 2:17:47 6:32    
28 726 142 25 BELTRAME ANDREINA ATLETICA BUJA F45 F ITA 2:18:08 6:33    
88 727 585 129 POZAR BOJAN SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE M45 M SLO 2:18:24 6:34    
277 728 586 58 OREL MITJA SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA TM M SLO 2:18:25 6:34    
280 729 143 12 NEMANIC TINA SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA TF F SLO 2:18:27 6:34    
561 730 587 97 RUPNIK GORAZD MOZART M40 M SLO 2:18:43 6:35    
493 731 144 5 CIVILETTI FLORA GM GORIZIA F60 F ITA 2:18:58 6:35 127 121
442 732 145 13 PAOLUZZI ANNA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO TF F ITA 2:20:09 6:39    
246 733 588 130 DI LENARDA ANDREA ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE M45 M ITA 2:21:01 6:41    
362 734 146 14 KUKOVEC POLONA SLOVENIJA TF F SLO 2:21:07 6:41    
779 735 147 32 PIZZO GABRIELLA GP OLIMPIA TERENZANO ARTENI ABS F40 F ITA 2:21:11 6:42    
408 736 148 54 DIMINUTTO DONATELLA LIBERO LIB F ITA 2:23:18 6:48    
464 737 589 131 DEL NERI GRAZIANO GM GORIZIA M45 M ITA 2:24:07 6:50 101 120
245 738 149 6 ZEMANEK SILVANA ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE F60 F ITA 2:24:24 6:51    
279 739 150 8 VERBIC DARJA SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA F55 F SLO 2:25:09 6:53    
372 740 151 28 MLAKAR POLONA TEKASKI FORUM F35 F SLO 2:25:12 6:53    
288 741 590 80 SOSSI ENZO ASD LA BAVISELA TRIESTE M50 M ITA 2:27:31 7:00    
127 742 152 7 DI GRANDE CONCETTA ASD FIAMME CREMISI F60 F ITA 2:28:49 7:03    
738 743 591 132 ZECCHINON CARLO GM UDINESI UOEI M45 M ITA 2:30:08 7:07    
443 744 153 29 PAOLUZZI VALENTINA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO F35 F ITA 2:34:24 7:19    
441 745 592 98 CHICCO MARCO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO M40 M ITA 2:34:25 7:19    
500 746 593 81 PIN FULVIO GP SCI CLUB 2 MONFALCONE M50 M ITA 2:34:25 7:19 137 119
644 MIO VITTORIO ASD POLISP. D.L.F. UDINE 1 RIT.
264 PISINO ELIO GSD VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE RIT.
17       URSELLA LAURA ATLETICA BUJA F40 F ITA
31       FERLIZZA MAURO ATLETICA BUJA M40 M ITA
51       PRINCIC DARIA GM GORIZIA F55 F ITA